Classements de la course de Challange
- 01 March 2015
- Vélo Sport Club Beaunois, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MOREL Jean-Philippe | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
2ème | SANCHEZ Eric | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
3ème | GAVIGNET Jérôme | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
4ème | MENDOZA Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
5ème | ROUBAUD Patrick | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
6ème | JANNIN Sébastien | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
7ème | DUBIEF Jack | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
8ème | JACQUES Antoine | Team Montbard |
9ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
10ème | DUBAN Samuel | Team Montbard |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | BUZENET Franck | Prodialog |
2ème | COPPEE Jean-Jacques | Vélo Club Dolois |
3ème | QUIGNARD Christophe | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
4ème | CHANTIER Alain | Etoile Sportive Ouvrière Colombine |
5ème | QUIGNARD Arthur | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
6ème | SEGAY Rodolphe | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
7ème | FALLET David | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
8ème | TRIADOU Ludovic | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
9ème | RADAZ David | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
10ème | TRAPET Arthur | Vélo Club Nuiton |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | FRIGIOLINI Stéphane | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
2ème | CONSTANT Olivier | Vélo Club Dolois |
3ème | MERGEY Pascal | Vélo Club Dolois |
4ème | BEAUGEY Dominique | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
5ème | ANTOINE Alain | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
6ème | SOUBIELLE Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
7ème | NOVELLI Franco | Prodialog |
8ème | DOS SANTOS Paulo | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
9ème | DE VECCHI Amélie | Pédale Semuroise |
10ème | THIBERT Mathieu | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
11ème | PERRON Pascal | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | SALOMON Christian | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
2ème | MATIGNON Jacques | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
3ème | PICHARD Jean-Louis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
4ème | PERROT Florent | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
5ème | JAROUSSE Jean | Migennes |
6ème | GOEURY Gérard | Prodialog |
7ème | BAUX Joël | E.C.S.Avallon |
8ème | PITTET Gérard | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
9ème | SAMMUT Jean-Pierre | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
10ème | GUIGUE Jordy | Vélo Sport Chalonnais |
11ème | DUPUIS Alain | Vélo Club Dolois |
12ème | LANCELOT Roger | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
13ème | PHILIPPE Jean-Marie | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
14ème | GUIGUE Joël | Vélo Sport Chalonnais |
Féminine | ||
---|---|---|
1er | GAVIGNET Emeline | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
2ème | LONJARET Christine | Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise |