Classements de la course de Montot
- 22 August 2015
- Vélo Sport de Trouhans, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | GAVIGNET Jérôme | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
2ème | JORLAND Jérôme | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
3ème | FRIGIOLINI Stéphane | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
4ème | NICOLLE André | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
5ème | LOMBARD Sébastien | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
6ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
7ème | GOMES Augusto | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | ESTEVES Bruno | Vélo Club Dolois |
2ème | MALLET Laurent | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
3ème | CHANTIER Alain | Etoile Sportive Ouvrière Colombine |
4ème | MOUREY David | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
5ème | HAACK Jean-Christophe | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
6ème | COPPEE Jean-Jacques | Vélo Club Dolois |
7ème | MASSUT Jonathan | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
8ème | DENIS Hubert | ASPTT Dijon |
9ème | BUZENET Franck | Prodialog |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MOSCATO Jean | Creusot Cyclisme |
2ème | DANJEAN Christophe | Vélo Club Dolois |
3ème | BERNARDOT Stéphane | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
4ème | MARCHANDE Pascal | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
5ème | JOLY Cédric | Vel'Haut-Jura St Claude |
6ème | MAGNIN Olivier | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
7ème | BELLENGER Jérôme | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
8ème | AMANT Gérard | Union cycliste Digoinaise |
9ème | ADAM Xavier | Club cyclo Serigne |
10ème | NOVELLI Franco | Prodialog |
11ème | BENOIT Stéphane | Etoile Cycliste de Marliens |
12ème | GRIMAUD Alexandre | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
13ème | SEGUT David | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
14ème | SEGARD Mathieu | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
15ème | BEAUGEY Dominique | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
16ème | GOMBERT William | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
17ème | FINOT Christian | Prodialog |
18ème | CARTERON Bruno | Vélo Sport Chalonnais |
19ème | CHAPEAU Sylvain | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
20ème | GAVIGNET Emeline | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
21ème | MATRON Lucien | Vélo Sport Chalonnais |
22ème | LOMBARDET Bruno | Gray Arc Entente Cycliste |
23ème | DOS SANTOS Paulo | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
24ème | BLONDEAU Sébastien | Vel'Haut-Jura St Claude |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TOUSSAINT Pascal | VC Vologne |
2ème | PICHARD Jean-Louis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
3ème | PERROT Florent | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
4ème | VUILLEMIN Christian | AC Bourguignonne |
5ème | MOREL Jacques | Gray Arc Entente Cycliste |
6ème | VERTUAUX Jean | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
7ème | PITTET Gérard | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
8ème | DE MARIA Claude | Gray Arc Entente Cycliste |
Féminine | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MOTTAS Laurence | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
15/16 ans | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MOUREY Anthony | Vélo Club Dolois |
2ème | SICLIER Pierre | Etoile Sportive Ouvrière Colombine |