Classements de la course de Saint-Philibert
- 04 April 2015
- Vélo Sport de Trouhans, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | AIGON Florent | ASL Hauteville |
2ème | FLACELLIERE Christophe | Vélo club de Clamecy |
3ème | DUBAN Samuel | Team Montbard |
4ème | SEGUIN Philippe | ASL Hauteville |
5ème | YANN Cédric | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
6ème | JANNIN Sébastien | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
7ème | GAVIGNET Jérôme | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
8ème | BOULZAT Gérard | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
9ème | JORLAND Jérôme | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
10ème | PUCCIANTI Christophe | Team Montbard |
11ème | PRUNIER Geoffrey | Etoile Cycliste de Marliens |
12ème | BOULZAT Simon | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
13ème | NICOLLE André | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
14ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
15ème | TISSIER David | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
16ème | SANCHEZ Eric | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
17ème | LEMOINE Pascal | Team Montbard |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | FRIGIOLINI Stéphane | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
2ème | BILLIET Patrick | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
3ème | RUCHAUD Régis | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
4ème | ROUX Florent | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
5ème | COPPEE Jean-Jacques | Vélo Club Dolois |
6ème | TORTOCHAUX Bertrand | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
7ème | DUCHARNE Rémy | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
8ème | MARTA Miguel | CSM Puteaux (92) |
9ème | TRAPET Arthur | Vélo Club Nuiton |
10ème | GAILLARDET Jean-François | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | KOCH Thierry | Vélo Club Chaumontais |
2ème | THIBERT Mathieu | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
3ème | GAILLARD Jérémie | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
4ème | ENAULT Thierry | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
5ème | MAIGNAN Sylvère | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
6ème | TRAPET Vincent | Vélo Club Nuiton |
7ème | DUPONT Dominique | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
8ème | VIAU Daniel | Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise |
9ème | MERGEY Pascal | Vélo Club Dolois |
10ème | MOSCATO Jean | Creusot Cyclisme |
11ème | BELLENGER Jérôme | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
12ème | DEMEUZOY Alain | Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise |
12ème | DEMEUZOY Alain | Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise |
13ème | SEGUT David | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
14ème | BEAUGEY Dominique | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
15ème | FINOT Christian | Prodialog |
16ème | SOUBIELLE Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
17ème | LOMBARDET Bruno | Gray Arc Entente Cycliste |
19ème | CREUZENET Serge | Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise |
19ème | NOVELLI Franco | Prodialog |
20ème | GUYON Stéphane | Vélo Club Dolois |
21ème | GRANDJEAN Romain | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
22ème | GUYON Stéphane | Vélo Club Dolois |
23ème | MARCHANDE Pascal | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
24ème | DOS SANTOS Paulo | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
25ème | BRUEY Bernard | Prodialog |
26ème | ANTOINE Alain | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
27ème | PARROD Hervé | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
28ème | LECOANET Stéphane | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
29ème | MINOZZI François | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
30ème | JOLY Cédric | Vel'Haut-Jura St Claude |
31ème | PERRON Pascal | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TORTOCHAUX Bernard | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
2ème | VUILLEMIN Christian | AC Bourguignonne |
3ème | SALOMON Christian | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
4ème | FONVIEILLE Henri | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
5ème | PICHARD Jean-Louis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
6ème | AURIAC Vincent | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
7ème | DUCAROUGE Jean-Louis | Amicale Cycliste Verdunoise |
8ème | SAMMUT Jean-Pierre | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
9ème | PITTET Gérard | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
10ème | GUIRADO Jean-Michel | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
11ème | BALOUZAT Pascal | Saint Claude |
12ème | DUPUIS Alain | Vélo Club Dolois |
13ème | GUIGUE Jordy | Vélo Sport Chalonnais |
14ème | GUIGUE Joël | Vélo Sport Chalonnais |
Féminine | ||
---|---|---|
1er | GAVIGNET Emeline | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |