Classements de la course de Thoreilles
- 19 July 2015
- Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | JORLAND Jérôme | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
2ème | BOULZAT Simon | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
3ème | BOULZAT Gérard | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
4ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
5ème | NICOLLE André | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
6ème | LOMBARD Sébastien | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
7ème | DUBAN Samuel | Team Montbard |
8ème | SEGUIN Philippe | ASL Hauteville |
9ème | CORDIN Sébastien | Team Sport Amitié 91 |
10ème | VERKYNDEREN Anthony | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MASSUT Jonathan | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
2ème | COPPEE Jean-Jacques | Vélo Club Dolois |
3ème | DENIS Hubert | ASPTT Dijon |
4ème | RAMOUSSIN Didier | Team Montbard |
5ème | AUVITU Laurent | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
6ème | ANTOINE Alain | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | BERNARDOT Stéphane | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
2ème | TREUCHOT Lionel | Team Montbard |
3ème | ENAULT Thierry | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
4ème | COLLADO Nicolas | Team Montbard |
5ème | CARTERON Bruno | Vélo Sport Chalonnais |
6ème | BENOIT Stéphane | Etoile Cycliste de Marliens |
7ème | MIAS Céline | Pédale Semuroise |
8ème | RAMOUSSIN Gilles | Team Montbard |
9ème | MOREL Louis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
10ème | ANCELOT Xavier | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | VUILLEMIN Christian | AC Bourguignonne |
2ème | JAROUSSE Jean | Migennes |
3ème | PICHARD Jean-Louis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
4ème | GILLOT Raymond | AC Buxy |
5ème | MEUNIER Christian | Etoile Sportive Ouvrière Colombine |
6ème | CHERANCE Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo 41 |
7ème | TREMA André | Pédale Semuroise |
8ème | GIROU Patrick | A.S. Chablisienne |
9ème | BAUX Joël | E.C.S.Avallon |
10ème | BOUDIER Bernard | Pédale Semuroise |
11ème | MATIGNON Jacques | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
12ème | FONVIEILLE Henri | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
13ème | DECOLOGNE Luc | AC Bourguignonne |
Féminine | ||
---|---|---|
1er | GAVIGNET Emeline | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
15/16 ans | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MOUREY Anthony | Vélo Club Dolois |