Classements de la course de Dijon
- 20 March 2016
- Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TANDLER Nicolas | Prodialog |
2ème | MOREIRA Rodolphe | EC Boraltine |
3ème | PUCCIANTI Christophe | Team Montbard |
4ème | JORLAND Jérôme | Prodialog |
5ème | BOULZAT Simon | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
6ème | DUBAN Samuel | Team Montbard |
7ème | BOULZAT Gérard | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
8ème | JACQUES Antoine | Team Montbard |
9ème | GAVIGNET Jérôme | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
10ème | MAILLARD Quentin | Team Montbard |
12ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
AB | VERKYNDEREN Anthony | Cycl'O2 Vent |
AB | BEUDET Yoann | Vélo Club Nuiton |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | GAILLARDET Jean-François | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
2ème | MASSUT Jonathan | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
3ème | CHINCHOLLE Florian | Cyclisme Roanne Mabli |
4ème | ROLLOT Jean-Louis | ASPTT Nevers |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MINOT Alexandre | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
2ème | MARCHANDE Pascal | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
3ème | BELLENGER Jérôme | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
4ème | CARRIE Alexandre | Team Volo France |
5ème | GAILLARD Jérémie | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
6ème | BACELAR José | Cycl'O2 Vent |
6ème | PARIS Patrick | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
6ème | CORNU Maurice | AS Tonnere |
6ème | PERRON Pascal | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
6ème | DOS SANTOS Paulo | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
6ème | SEGUT David | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
6ème | SOUBIELLE Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
6ème | GAVIGNET Emeline | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
6ème | GRANDJEAN Romain | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
6ème | CAROLI Eric | Cycl'O2 Vent |
6ème | MASSUT Florian | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
6ème | MIAS Céline | Pédale Semuroise |
AB | NOVELLI Franco | Prodialog |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | SALOMON Christian | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
2ème | MATIGNON Jacques | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
3ème | GOEURY Gérard | Prodialog |
4ème | BERTRAND Philippe | Aurore Sport. et Cult. Fours |