Classements de la course de Lantenay
- 01 May 2016
- Team Montbard, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TORTOCHAUX Bertrand | Cycl'O2 Vent |
2ème | GORRET Nicolas (ffc) | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
3ème | BERTHAUT Steve (fsgt2) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
4ème | SCHUTZ David | Cycl'O2 Vent |
5ème | BOULZAT Simon | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
6ème | COLLOT Raphaël | Cycl'O2 Vent |
7ème | GILI Gérald | Team Montbard |
8ème | TRIADOU Ludovic | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
9ème | VINCENT Pierre-Eugène (fsgt2) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
10ème | AIGON Florent | ASL Hauteville |
11ème | CERVEAU Axel (fsgt) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
12ème | MAILLARD Quentin | Team Montbard |
13ème | VALENTI Vincent | Prodialog |
14ème | DUBIEF Jack | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
15ème | JANNIN Sébastien | Cycl'O2 Vent |
16ème | BOULZAT Gérard | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
17ème | SANCHEZ Eric | Cycl'O2 Vent |
18ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
AB | Tisserand Sébastien (fsgt) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
AB | MAROT Mathieu (ffc) | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
AB | VERKYNDEREN Anthony | Cycl'O2 Vent |
AB | AMIDIEU Simon (fsgt) | Dijon Sport Cyclisme |
AB | CAILLAT Victor (ffc) | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
AB | BROUSSE Julien (fsgt) | Dijon Sport Cyclisme |
AB | JORDAN David | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
AB | NASROUN David (fsgt2) | Vélo Sport Dijonnais |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TRIADOU Julien | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
2ème | MASSUT Jonathan | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
3ème | DE POURCQ Alexandre | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
4ème | CHANTIER Alain | UVCA |
5ème | RAMOUSSIN Didier | Team Montbard |
6ème | VIENNET Jean-Pierre (fsgt) | ASL Hauteville |
7ème | SIMONOT Florian | ASL Hauteville |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | MINOT Alexandre | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
2ème | MOREL François | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
3ème | MASSUT Florian | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
4ème | ANTOINE Alain | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
5ème | BORNEL Lionel | Prodialog |
6ème | TREUCHOT Lionel | Team Montbard |
7ème | MARIN Jérôme | Cycl'O2 Vent |
8ème | CLEMENT Vincent | Team Royal Vélo France |
9ème | GAILLARD Jérémie | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
10ème | FINOT Christian | Prodialog |
11ème | CHAILLOT Georges | Prodialog |
12ème | SEGARD Mathieu | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
13ème | MARTIN David | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
14ème | MOREL François | Team Montbard |
15ème | MARCHANDE Pascal | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
16ème | SEGAY Rodolphe | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
17ème | BELLENGER Jérôme | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
17ème | PAUTOT Christophe | Pédale Semuroise |
18ème | PERRON Pascal | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
19ème | COUDERC Robert | Pédale Semuroise |
20ème | SEGUT David | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
21ème | GAVIGNET Emeline | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
22ème | MOREL Louis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
AB | CAROLI Eric | Cycl'O2 Vent |
AB | BOUCHESECHE Régis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
AB | NOVELLI Franco | Prodialog |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TORTOCHAUX Bernard | Cycl'O2 Vent |
2ème | BALUGANI Bruno | Team Montbard |
3ème | FONVIEILLE Henri | Cycl'O2 Vent |
4ème | BAJARD Jean-Louis | ASL Hauteville |
5ème | MATIGNON Jacques | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
6ème | BOUDIER Bernard | Pédale Semuroise |
7ème | MEUNIER Christian | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
AB | NADAN Christian | Team Montbard |