Classements de la course de Saint-Philibert
- 26 March 2016
- Vélo Sport de Trouhans, Cyclisme
1ère catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | SCHMITT Renald | Cycl'O2 Vent |
2ème | MATHIEU Stéphane | AC Villeparisis |
3ème | GILI Gérald | Team Montbard |
4ème | VERKYNDEREN Anthony | Cycl'O2 Vent |
5ème | GAVIGNET Jérôme | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
6ème | JANNIN Sébastien | Cycl'O2 Vent |
7ème | DUBAN Samuel | Team Montbard |
8ème | JORLAND Jérôme | Prodialog |
9ème | PUCCIANTI Christophe | Team Montbard |
10ème | GORRET Nicolas (ffc) | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
11ème | SEGUIN Philippe | ASL Hauteville |
12ème | AIGON Florent | ASL Hauteville |
13ème | COLLOT Raphaël | Cycl'O2 Vent |
14ème | TORTOCHAUX Bertrand | Cycl'O2 Vent |
15ème | BOULZAT Simon | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
16ème | SOILLY Jean-Claude | Pédale Semuroise |
17ème | TRIADOU Ludovic | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
18ème | CHEVET Rémy | Team Montbard |
19ème | NICOLLE André | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
21ème | BOULZAT Gérard | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
22ème | SANCHEZ Eric | Cycl'O2 Vent |
23ème | MAILLARD Quentin | Team Montbard |
24ème | BEUDET Yoann | Vélo Club Nuiton |
25ème | DUBIEF Jack | Triathlon Club Seurrois |
2ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | TONOT Florentin | Cycl'O2 Vent |
2ème | SIMONOT Florian | ASL Hauteville |
3ème | DE POURCQ Alexandre | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
4ème | LOMBARDO Andréas | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
5ème | PROST Christophe | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
6ème | AUVITU Laurent | Cycl'O2 Vent |
7ème | TRIADOU Julien | Club Cycliste de Molesme |
8ème | LEMOINE Pascal | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
9ème | BERNARDOT Stéphane | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
10ème | MASSUT Jonathan | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
11ème | CHAPAT Emeric | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
12ème | SIMONNEAU Christophe | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
13ème | VIENNET Jean-Pierre | ASL Hauteville |
14ème | FALLET David | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
15ème | BUZENET Franck | Prodialog |
3ème catégorie | ||
---|---|---|
1er | LOMBARDET Bruno | Gray Arc Entente Cycliste |
2ème | DANJEAN Christophe | Vélo Club Dolois |
3ème | ENAULT Thierry | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
4ème | RAMOUSSIN Didier | Team Montbard |
5ème | BORNEL Lionel | Prodialog |
6ème | RAYMOND Bruno | CC Gieres |
7ème | FINOT Christian | Prodialog |
8ème | CAROLI Eric | Cycl'O2 Vent |
9ème | THIBERT Mathieu | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
10ème | SIRAT Abdaka | Team Montbard |
11ème | BOUCHESECHE Régis | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
12ème | MINOT Alexandre | Vélo Sport Club Beaunois |
13ème | DUTHU Mathieu | Cycl'O2 Vent |
14ème | SOUBIELLE Franck | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
15ème | GAILLARD Jérémie | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
16ème | KOCH Thierry | Etoile Cycliste Baralbine |
17ème | PANFILI Denis | Etoile Cycliste Baralbine |
18ème | MOREL François | Team Montbard |
19ème | NOVELLI Franco | Prodialog |
20ème | DUPONT Dominique | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
21ème | UVALLE Patrick | VTT Gevrey Chambertin |
22ème | PERDERISET Julien | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
23ème | CARTERON Bruno | Vélo Sport Chalonnais |
24ème | DOS SANTOS Paulo | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
25ème | SEGARD Mathieu | Vélo Club Ruffey-les-Echirey |
25ème | COUTELLE Cyrille | Etoile Cycliste Baralbine |
26ème | ADAM Xavier | Club cyclo Serigne |
26ème | GOMBERT William | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
26ème | TREUCHOT Lionel | Team Montbard |
27ème | PARROD Hervé | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
28ème | GAVIGNET Emeline | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
29ème | PERRON Pascal | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
Grand Sportif | ||
---|---|---|
1er | CLERC Bernard | Gray Arc Entente Cycliste |
2ème | SALOMON Christian | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
3ème | VERTUAUX Jean | Vélo Sport de Trouhans |
4ème | VUILLEMIN Christian | Triathlon Club Auxonnais |
5ème | MOREL Jacques | Gray Arc Entente Cycliste |
6ème | MATIGNON Jacques | Sprinter Club Olympique Dijon |
7ème | BALUGANI Bruno | Team Montbard |
8ème | GOEURY Gérard | Prodialog |
9ème | NADAN Christian | Team Montbard |
10ème | TORTOCHAUX Bernard | Cycl'O2 Vent |
11ème | BRUEY Bernard | Prodialog |
12ème | AURIAC Vincent | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
13ème | PERROT Florent | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
14ème | SAMMUT Jean-Pierre | Vélo Club Chatillonnais |
15ème | PITTET Gérard | Entente Cycliste Saulonnaise |
16ème | MOREL Daniel | Gray Arc Entente Cycliste |
17ème | FONVIEILLE Henri | Cycl'O2 Vent |
18ème | DUPUIS Alain | Vélo Club Dolois |
19ème | TREMA André | Pédale Semuroise |
20ème | LANCELOT Roger | Jura Dolois Cyclisme |
Féminine | ||
---|---|---|
1er | SCHMITT Murielle | Cycl'O2 Vent |